Round Winners

From OpenDominion
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Here are the top players of each round.

Click on the round number for more information about the round as well as some Round Winner Stories.

Round 24[edit]

  • Round winner: Gothia as Tossed salad in my bowel #11 - Dark Elf
  • Second: Slater as Consign me not to Darkness #5 - Firewalker
  • Third: Oment as A Sight For Sore Thighs #11 - Goblin

Round 23[edit]

  • Round winner: Slater as Pro Gloria et Patria #4 - Merfolk
  • Second: Robert as Pearl Smash #18 - Troll
  • Third: Asanka456 as Valar Morghulis #16 - Goblin

Round 22[edit]

  • Round winner: Gothia as Judas Iscariot #22 - Halfling
  • Second: SlyPimp as NoobMaster69 #1 - Merfolk
  • Third: Mandos as Mary-Kate #6 - Dark Elf

Round 21[edit]

  • Round winner: Robert as Dr. Awkward #18 - Dark Elf
  • Second: Almezo as Creed Bratton #20 - Goblin
  • Third: Faith as Cliffs of Insanity #16 - Sylvan

Round 20[edit]

  • Round winner: Bobbo as Bad Company #16 - Kobold
  • Second: Nate as RAGE #16 - Goblin
  • Third: Robert as Abracadabra #5 - Dark Elf

Round 19[edit]

  • Round winner: BEKOBEH as 🔰 Worian #9 - Dark Elf
  • Second: visloq as Pepe Silvia #5 - Firewalker
  • Third: Robert as Grumpy McSnapface #15 - Gnome

Round 18[edit]

  • Round winner: Pasi as Display of Power #28 - Lycanthrope
  • Second: Jcinnz as 🔱 Every things better down where it's wetter 💦 #24 - Merfolk
  • Third: xiang1121 as Fervor #13 - Troll

Round 17[edit]

  • Round winner: Kari as Op0nn #12 - Goblin
  • Round winner: Oment as Boris #12 - Spirit
  • Round winner: Rio as Janus #12 - Kobold
  • Round winner: Gothia as General Ouromov #12 - Kobold

Note: First 4-way tie. All players from same pack.

Round 16[edit]

  • Round winner: Gothia as Bilbo #10 - Halfling
  • Second: Jcinnz as Gladiators of Sparta #3 - Halfling
  • Third: Kari as 🌲🌲🌲 #10 - Sylvan

Round 15[edit]

  • Round winner: mris as Arcanine #1 - Lycanthrope
  • Second: Yeeeoow as Hanselville #11 - Merfolk
  • Third: ModusPwnens as Spartacus #17 - Human

Round 14[edit]

  • Round winner: Sarmis as Your Troops Become Me #4 - Spirit
  • Second: Kongb as Whatever #4 - Firewalker
  • Third: Campbell as Popcorn #12 - Troll

Round 13[edit]

  • Round winner: Kari as Fables #8 - Icekin
  • Second: Sparticus as Ayo STOP #3 - Icekin
  • Third: Campbell as We are the Forest #23 - Nomad

Round 12[edit]

  • Round winner: slinzer as Luke Rumpwalker #5 - Goblin
  • Second: Parfittron as Furion Stormrage #5 - Lizardfolk
  • Third: Campbell as ROCKET #5 - Goblin

Note: First round with attacking enabled. First 6 players from same realm.

Round 11[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third:

Round 10[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third:

Round 9[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third:

Round 8[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third:

Round 7[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third:

Round 6[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third:

Round 5[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third:

Round 4[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third:

Round 3[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third:

Round 2[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third:

Round 1[edit]

  • Round winner:
  • Second:
  • Third: